Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Member of the Seimas 1996-2000

Simas Ramutis PETRIKIS

Simas Ramutis PETRIKIS*

Member of the Seimas from 11/25/1996 till 10/18/2000.

Personal E-mail: rapetr@lrs.lt

  • Committee on Economics Deputy Chairman of Committee (from 11/26/1996 till 10/18/2000)
  • Homeland Union (Lithuanian Conservatives) Parliamentary Group Member of a Parliamentary Group (from 11/26/1996 till 10/18/2000)
  • Assembly of Elders, Member (from 11/25/1996 till 10/18/2000)
  • Seimas Delegation to the Assembly of the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania and the Sejm of the Republic of Poland, Member (from 06/24/1997 till 10/18/2000)




*
 Home

LR Seimas