Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Committee on Economics


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Albertas
ŠIMĖNAS
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Simas Ramutis
PETRIKIS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Sigita
BURBIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rimantas
DIDŽIOKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 05/08/2000
Vytautas Petras
KNAŠYS
 
Member of Committee: 03/28/2000 - 10/18/2000
Stasys
MALKEVIČIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Jūratė
MATEKONIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Romualdas
OZOLAS
 
Member of Committee: 03/31/1999 - 10/18/2000
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 09/22/1998
Joana Danguolė
SADEIKIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Kęstutis
SKREBYS
 
Member of Committee: 05/09/2000 - 10/18/2000
Sigitas
SLAVICKAS
 
Member of Committee: 09/23/1998 - 10/18/2000
Vida
STASIŪNAITĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 04/08/2000
Ona
SUNCOVIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rimvydas Raimondas
SURVILA
 
Member of Committee: 03/31/1999 - 10/18/2000
Kęstutis
TRAPIKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Jonas
VALATKA
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home  >  History of the Seimas  >  Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania 1996 - 2000

LR Seimas