Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Committee on European Affairs


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/18/1999 - 10/18/2000
Andrius
KUBILIUS
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 11/17/1999
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/18/1999 - 10/18/2000
Regimantas
ČIUPAILA
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Roma
DOVYDĖNIENĖ
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vytautas
DUDĖNAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 11/17/1999
Justinas
KAROSAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Mečys
LAURINKUS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 06/02/1998
Albertas
ŠIMĖNAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Laima Liucija
ANDRIKIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Kazys
BOBELIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 11/17/1999
Vytautas
DUDĖNAS
 
Member of Committee: 09/18/1997 - 10/18/2000
Arūnas
GRUMADAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Gražina
IMBRASIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 03/10/1999 - 10/18/2000
Vladimir
JARMOLENKO
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 11/17/1999
Gediminas
KIRKILAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Kazimieras
KUZMINSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Zygmunt
MACKEVIČ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Stasys
MALKEVIČIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 05/08/2000
Alvydas
MEDALINSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Feliksas
PALUBINSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Antanas
RAČAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Liudvikas
SABUTIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Stasys
STAČIOKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/09/1999
Alfonsas
VAIŠNORAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Albinas
VAIŽMUŽIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Birutė Teodora
VISOKAVIČIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home  >  History of the Seimas  >  Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania 1996 - 2000

LR Seimas