Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Commission on Family and Child Affairs


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
 
Chairman of Commission: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Danutė
ALEKSIŪNIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 02/10/2000 - 10/18/2000
Mindaugas
BRIEDIS
 
Member of Commission: 02/25/1997 - 10/18/2000
Rasa
MELNIKIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 02/25/1997 - 02/09/2000
Jonas
MOCARTAS
 
Member of Commission: 02/25/1997 - 10/18/2000
Kazimira Danutė
PRUNSKIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 02/25/1997 - 10/18/2000
Arimantas Juvencijus
RAŠKINIS
 
Member of Commission: 02/25/1997 - 10/18/2000
Joana Danguolė
SADEIKIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 02/25/1997 - 10/18/2000
Aloyzas
SAKALAS
 
Member of Commission: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Marija
ŠERIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 02/25/1997 - 10/18/2000
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 02/25/1997 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home  >  History of the Seimas  >  Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania 1996 - 2000

LR Seimas