Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Commission on Youth and Sport Affairs


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Sigitas
ČIRBA
 
Chairman of Commission: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Ramūnas
KARBAUSKIS
 
Deputy Chairman of Commission: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
 
Member of Commission: 11/24/1996 - 10/18/2000
Zygmunt
MACKEVIČ
 
Member of Commission: 11/24/1996 - 10/18/2000
Elena
PETROŠIENĖ
 
Member of Commission: 11/25/1996 - 10/18/2000
Artur
PLOKŠTO
 
Member of Commission: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Arimantas Juvencijus
RAŠKINIS
 
Member of Commission: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
 
Member of Commission: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rolandas
ZUOZA
 
Member of Commission: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home

LR Seimas