Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Committee on Social Affairs and Labour


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Julius
BEINORTAS
 
Chairman of Committee: 06/06/2000 - 10/18/2000
Birutė Teodora
VISOKAVIČIENĖ
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 06/05/2000
Julius
BEINORTAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 06/05/2000
Algirdas
SYSAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 06/06/2000 - 10/18/2000
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/22/1999
Danutė
ALEKSIŪNIENĖ
Member of Committee: 04/23/1997 - 10/18/2000
Mindaugas
BRIEDIS
 
Member of Committee: 05/09/2000 - 10/18/2000
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Roma
DOVYDĖNIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Jadvyga
DUNAUSKAITĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Dainius Petras
PAUKŠTĖ
 
Member of Committee: 05/09/2000 - 10/18/2000
Algirdas
SYSAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 06/05/2000
Petras
ŠAKALINIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 03/23/1999 - 10/18/2000
Birutė Teodora
VISOKAVIČIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 06/06/2000 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home  >  History of the Seimas  >  Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania 1996 - 2000

LR Seimas