Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Committee on Budget and Finance


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Elvyra Janina
KUNEVIČIENĖ
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 12/22/1999
Juozas
LISTAVIČIUS
 
Chairman of Committee: 12/23/1999 - 10/18/2000
Alfonsas
BARTKUS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 05/08/2000
Rimantas
DIDŽIOKAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 05/09/2000 - 10/18/2000
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Juozas
GALDIKAS
 
Member of Committee: 09/23/1998 - 10/18/2000
Elvyra Janina
KUNEVIČIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 12/23/1999 - 10/18/2000
Juozas
LISTAVIČIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 12/22/1999
Rasa
MELNIKIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Artur
PLOKŠTO
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Naglis
PUTEIKIS
 
Member of Committee: 02/18/1997 - 04/24/1997
Sigitas
SLAVICKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 09/22/1998
Marija
ŠERIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Algis
ŽVALIAUSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home

LR Seimas