Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Committee on Legal Affairs


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Gražina
IMBRASIENĖ
 
Chairman of Committee: 03/10/1999 - 10/18/2000
Stasys
STAČIOKAS
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/09/1999
Egidijus
BIČKAUSKAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 03/23/1999 - 10/18/2000
Rimantas
SMETONA
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/23/1999
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 03/23/1999 - 10/18/2000
Egidijus
BIČKAUSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/22/1999
Audrius
BUTKEVIČIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/27/2000
Gražina
IMBRASIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/09/1999
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Povilas
KATILIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Andrius
KUBILIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/27/2000
Virginijus
MARTIŠAUSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vytautas
PAKALNIŠKIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Jurgis
RAZMA
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Aloyzas
SAKALAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rimantas
SMETONA
 
Member of Committee: 03/23/1999 - 10/18/2000
Alfredas Henrikas
STASIULEVIČIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home

LR Seimas