Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Committee on Education, Science and Culture


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Žibartas Juozas
JACKŪNAS
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Rolandas
ZUOZA
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Jonas
AVYŽIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 07/07/1999
Mindaugas
BRIEDIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 05/08/2000
Romualda
HOFERTIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Justinas
KAROSAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Saulius
KUBILIŪNAS
 
Member of Committee: 09/23/1999 - 10/18/2000
Gabriel Jan
MINCEVIČ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Algirdas Vaclovas
PATACKAS 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Arimantas Juvencijus
RAŠKINIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Saulius
ŠALTENIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/23/1999
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vytenis Albertas
ZABUKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home

LR Seimas