Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Committee on State Administration and Local Authorities


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Liudvikas
SABUTIS
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Petras
PAPOVAS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vytenis Povilas
ANDRIUKAITIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vytautas
BOGUŠIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Algis
ČAPLIKAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Juozas
DRINGELIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Sigitas
KAKTYS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Elena
PETROŠIENĖ
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Kęstutis
SKREBYS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 05/08/2000
Kazimieras
ŠAVINIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Gediminas
VAGNORIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/28/1996 - 03/30/1999



*
 Home

LR Seimas