Lietuvos Respublikos Seimas

Committee on Rural Affairs


  in Seimas 1996-2000  
 
 Name Position
Vaclovas
LAPĖ
 
Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Albinas
VAIŽMUŽIS
 
Deputy Chairman of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Alfonsas
BARTKUS
 
Member of Committee: 05/09/2000 - 10/18/2000
Petras
GRAŽULIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Ramūnas
KARBAUSKIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vytautas Petras
KNAŠYS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 03/27/2000
Mykolas
PRONCKUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Petras Antanas
ŠALČIUS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Virginijus
ŠMIGELSKAS
 
Member of Committee: 05/23/2000 - 10/18/2000
Kęstutis
VAITUKAITIS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 05/14/2000
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000
Vladas
VILIMAS
 
Member of Committee: 11/26/1996 - 10/18/2000



*
 Home  >  History of the Seimas  >  Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania 1996 - 2000

LR Seimas