Committee on the Development of Information Society 

 NamePosition
Mindaugas
BASTYS
Member: 11/20/2008–11/16/2012
Vytautas
GRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/19/2008
Chair: 11/20/2008–04/11/2011
Ligitas
KERNAGIS
Member: 03/30/2010–11/16/2012
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/19/2008
Deputy Chair: 11/20/2008–11/16/2012
Antanas
NEDZINSKAS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 03/15/2011–06/15/2011
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Member: 11/18/2008–03/14/2011
Rimantas
SINKEVIČIUS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/19/2008
Gintaras
SONGAILA
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Arūnas
VALINSKAS
Member: 04/21/2011–04/27/2011
Chair: 04/28/2011–11/16/2012



© Office of the Seimas

http://www.lrs.lt/pls/inter/w5_show?p_r=8858&p_k=2