Order and Justice Political Group 

LT
 NamePosition
Remigijus
AČAS
Member : 11/18/2008–12/08/2008
Deputy Chair: 12/09/2008–04/09/2011
Dailis Alfonsas
BARAKAUSKAS
Member : 11/20/2008–11/16/2012
Algimantas
DUMBRAVA
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Vytautas
GALVONAS
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Kęstas
KOMSKIS
Deputy Chair: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Michal
MACKEVIČ
Member : 11/21/2008–11/16/2012
Valentinas
MAZURONIS
Chair: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member : 11/21/2008–11/16/2012
Almantas
PETKUS
Member : 11/18/2008–04/11/2011
Deputy Chair: 04/12/2011–11/16/2012
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member : 11/18/2008–02/10/2010
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Rimantas
SMETONA
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Leonard
TALMONT
Member : 11/24/2009–11/16/2012
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI
Member : 11/21/2008–06/21/2009
Ona
VALIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Julius
VESELKA
Member : 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Remigijus
ŽEMAITAITIS
Member : 12/09/2009–11/16/2012



© Office of the Seimas
HOMESITE NEWSINDEXSEARCHCONTACTSGUEST BOOK

http://www.lrs.lt/pls/inter/w5_show?p_r=6129&p_k=2