Committee on Education and Science 

LT
 NamePosition
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 11/18/2008–12/21/2011
Asta
BAUKUTĖ
Member: 12/11/2008–11/16/2012
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 12/17/2009–11/16/2012
Algis
KAZULĖNAS
Member: 11/18/2008–03/29/2010
Jonas
LIESYS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Valentinas
MAZURONIS
Member: 11/18/2008–07/08/2009
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 11/18/2008–07/08/2009
Marija Aušrinė
PAVILIONIENĖ
Member: 08/01/2009–11/16/2012
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/19/2008
Chair: 11/20/2008–11/16/2012
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Zita
UŽLYTĖ
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 11/18/2008–11/16/2012
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 12/22/2011–11/16/2012



© Office of the Seimas
HOMESITE NEWSINDEXSEARCHCONTACTSGUEST BOOK

http://www.lrs.lt/pls/inter/w5_show?p_r=154&p_k=2