Parliamentary Group for Supporting the Idea of the Underground in Vilnius 

LT  EN
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Vytenis Povilas
ANDRIUKAITIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Dailis Alfonsas
BARAKAUSKAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Antanas
BAURA
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Dainius
BUDRYS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Laimontas
DINIUS
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GALVONAS
Deputy Chairman: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2011-10-19–2012-11-16
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Evaldas
JURKEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Algis
KAZULĖNAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Ligitas
KERNAGIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Gediminas
KIRKILAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Kęstas
KOMSKIS
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2011-10-19–2012-11-16
Vytautas
KURPUVESAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Kazimieras
KUZMINSKAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Valentinas
MAZURONIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Donalda
MEIŽELYTĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Artūras
MELIANAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Auksutė
RAMANAUSKAITĖ-SKOKAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Konstantas
RAMELIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Liudvikas
SABUTIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Aleksandr
SACHARUK
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Chairman: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Rimantas
SINKEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Gintaras
SONGAILA
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Jonas
STANEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Stasys
ŠEDBARAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Andrius
ŠEDŽIUS
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Jonas
ŠIMĖNAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Erikas
TAMAŠAUSKAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Kazimieras
UOKA
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Justinas
URBANAVIČIUS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Zita
UŽLYTĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Ingrida
VALINSKIENĖ
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Ona
VALIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Mantas
VARAŠKA
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Remigijus
ŽEMAITAITIS
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 2011-04-19–2012-11-16
Rokas
ŽILINSKAS
Member: 2011-10-05–2012-11-16
© Services du Seimas
HOME