Members of the Seimas - Irena DEGUTIEN╦ 

LT  EN
Irena DEGUTIEN╦
 
Irena DEGUTIEN╦

 

Member of the Seimas from 2008-11-17 till 2012-11-16.
  
Position
  • Deputy Speaker ( 2008-11-18–2008-11-19 )
  • First Deputy Speaker ( 2008-11-20–2009-09-15 )
  • Speaker ( 2009-09-15–2012-11-16 )
Committees of the SeimasPolitical Groups of the SeimasParliamentary Groups
History
Was elected to the Seimas 1996 – 2000.
Was elected to the Seimas 2000 – 2004.
Was elected to the Seimas 2004 – 2008.
© Services du Seimas
HOME