Parliamentary Group of the Friends of Šiauliai Area 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Dailis Alfonsas
BARAKAUSKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 2010-12-22–2012-11-16
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2008-11-17–2009-06-28
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Chairman: 2010-12-23–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Laimontas
DINIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Edmundas
JONYLA
Member: 2008-11-17–2009-09-18
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Valentinas
MAZURONIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 2009-07-16–2011-04-12
Algimantas
SALAMAKINAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Deputy Chairman: 2010-12-23–2012-11-16
Andrius
ŠEDŽIUS
Member: 2010-12-23–2012-11-16
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 2009-04-28–2012-11-16
Artūras
ZUOKAS
Member: 2009-04-28–2009-11-30
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2009-12-16–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME