Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Latin America 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vincas
BABILIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Audrius
ENDZINAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Linas
KARALIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2010-11-11
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Artūras
MELIANAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Gediminas
NAVAITIS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Konstantas
RAMELIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2011-03-18–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Ingrida
VALINSKIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Valdemaras
VALKIŪNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME