Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Republic of Iraq 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Dainius
BUDRYS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Arūnas
VALINSKAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2011-02-24
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Chairman: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2011-02-25–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME