Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Republic of Korea 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-11-10–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vitas
MATUZAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Donalda
MEIŽELYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Artūras
MELIANAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2011-06-28–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Žilvinas
ŠILGALIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Valdemaras
VALKIŪNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME