Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Republic of Armenia 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Vytautas
BOGUŠIS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Audrius
ENDZINAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Evaldas
JURKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Chairman: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Ligitas
KERNAGIS
Member: 2011-10-06–2012-11-16
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2011-06-13–2012-11-16
Dalia
KUODYTĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2010-11-04–2012-11-16
Gediminas
NAVAITIS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Mantas
VARAŠKA
Member: 2009-02-12–2010-12-09
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME