Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Portuguese Republic 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GALVONAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2011-04-11
Linas
KARALIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2010-11-11
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Ligitas
KERNAGIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2011-06-13–2012-11-16
Vytautas
KURPUVESAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Donalda
MEIŽELYTĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Gediminas
NAVAITIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Konstantas
RAMELIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Arūnė
STIRBLYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Žilvinas
ŠILGALIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Mantas
VARAŠKA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME