Group for Interparliamentary Relations in Support of Tibet 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Laimontas
DINIUS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2011-04-11
Linas
KARALIUS
Member: 2009-01-15–2010-11-11
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Algis
KAZULĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Dalia
KUODYTĖ
Chairman: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME