Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Taiwan 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Chairman: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Dalia
KUODYTĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Artūras
MELIANAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Gediminas
NAVAITIS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2009-09-22
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Jonas
ŠIMĖNAS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Ona
VALIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2009-02-12–2012-11-16
Remigijus
ŽEMAITAITIS
Member: 2010-05-26–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME