Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Russian Federation 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Remigijus
AČAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2011-04-09
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vytenis Povilas
ANDRIUKAITIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vincas
BABILIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2009-06-28
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Mindaugas
BASTYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Antanas
BAURA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2009-06-28
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-11-10–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Algimantas
DUMBRAVA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Stanislovas
GIEDRAITIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Edmundas
JONYLA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Evaldas
JURKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Justinas
KAROSAS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-06-06
Algis
KAZULĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2011-06-13–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 2009-07-23–2011-04-12
Konstantas
RAMELIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Algimantas
SALAMAKINAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Gintaras
SONGAILA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
STANEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Žilvinas
ŠILGALIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
ŠIMĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kazimieras
UOKA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Justinas
URBANAVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Viktor
USPASKICH
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2009-06-15
Valdemaras
VALKIŪNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Remigijus
ŽEMAITAITIS
Member: 2010-05-26–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME