Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the French Republic 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 2010-09-22–2012-11-16
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Asta
BAUKUTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-11-10–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Arminas
LYDEKA
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Marija Aušrinė
PAVILIONIENĖ
Member: 2009-07-17–2012-11-16
Konstantas
RAMELIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
STANEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
ŠIMĖNAS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Zita
UŽLYTĖ
Member: 2011-02-09–2012-11-16
Mantas
VARAŠKA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME