Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the People's Republic of China 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Remigijus
AČAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2011-04-09
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2009-06-28
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2009-06-28
Vytautas
BOGUŠIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Dainius
BUDRYS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-11-10–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Laimontas
DINIUS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2010-06-14–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Chairman: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Linas
KARALIUS
Member: 2009-01-15–2010-11-11
Justinas
KAROSAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-06-06
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Ligitas
KERNAGIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Vytautas
KURPUVESAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Donalda
MEIŽELYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Artūras
MELIANAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Gediminas
NAVAITIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 2009-07-23–2011-04-12
Konstantas
RAMELIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2010-07-15–2012-11-16
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Erikas
TAMAŠAUSKAS
Member: 2011-04-21–2012-11-16
Valdemaras
VALKIŪNAS
Member: 2010-01-15–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2009-01-15–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME