Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Chairman: 2009-01-20–2010-01-19
Deputy Chairman: 2010-01-19–2012-11-16
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2010-01-19
Chairman: 2010-01-19–2012-11-16
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2009-06-28
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-06-28–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Gintaras
SONGAILA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
ŠIMĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kazimieras
UOKA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Justinas
URBANAVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2010-01-19
Deputy Chairman: 2010-01-19–2012-11-16
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME