Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Czech Republic 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Vytenis Povilas
ANDRIUKAITIS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Dailis Alfonsas
BARAKAUSKAS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Mindaugas
BASTYS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Asta
BAUKUTĖ
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Vytautas
BOGUŠIS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GALVONAS
Deputy Chairman: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Chairman: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Algis
KAZULĖNAS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Kęstas
KOMSKIS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 2010-06-03–2011-10-21
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 2010-06-03–2011-04-12
Konstantas
RAMELIS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Česlovas Vytautas
STANKEVIČIUS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Andrius
ŠEDŽIUS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Žilvinas
ŠILGALIS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Mantas
VARAŠKA
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2010-06-03–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME