Seimas Delegation to the Assembly of Western European Union 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Deputy Chairman: 2008-12-22–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Arminas
LYDEKA
Chairman: 2009-12-22–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Aleksandr
SACHARUK
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Artūras
ZUOKAS
Chairman: 2008-12-22–2009-11-30
© Office of the Seimas
HOME