Seimas Delegation to the NATO Parliamentary Assembly 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Chairman: 2010-06-10–2012-11-16
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Chairman: 2008-12-22–2010-06-09
Member: 2010-06-10–2010-05-10
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Deputy Chairman: 2008-12-22–2012-11-16
Juozas
OLEKAS
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Member: 2010-05-18–2010-10-13
© Office of the Seimas
HOME