Seimas Delegation to the Assembly of Members of the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania and the Sejm and Senate of the Republic of Poland 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 2008-12-04–2009-11-16
Česlovas
JURŠĖNAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2012-05-28–2012-11-16
Algis
KAZULĖNAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Vytautas
KURPUVESAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Deputy Chairman: 2008-12-22–2012-11-16
Michal
MACKEVIČ
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2008-12-22–2012-11-16
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Algis
RIMAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2010-08-09
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 2010-09-21–2012-11-16
Gintaras
SONGAILA
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Jonas
STANEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Erikas
TAMAŠAUSKAS
Chairman: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI
Member: 2008-12-04–2009-06-21
Kazimieras
UOKA
Member: 2009-11-17–2012-11-16
Ona
VALIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME