Parliamentary Group for the Traditional Family 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vaidotas
BACEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Dailis Alfonsas
BARAKAUSKAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Mindaugas
BASTYS
Member: 2011-11-11–2012-11-16
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Asta
BAUKUTĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Antanas
BAURA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2011-10-19–2012-11-16
Vytautas
BOGUŠIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2011-11-11–2012-11-16
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Deputy Chairman: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Algimantas
DUMBRAVA
Deputy Chairman: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GALVONAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Stanislovas
GIEDRAITIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Edmundas
JONYLA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-19–2012-11-16
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Evaldas
JURKEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Algis
KAZULĖNAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Kęstas
KOMSKIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vytautas
KURPUVESAS
Deputy Chairman: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Kazimieras
KUZMINSKAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Evaldas
LEMENTAUSKAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Deputy Chairman: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Michal
MACKEVIČ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2011-11-11–2012-11-16
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vitas
MATUZAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Valentinas
MAZURONIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Gediminas
NAVAITIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Almantas
PETKUS
Member: 2011-11-11–2012-11-16
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Auksutė
RAMANAUSKAITĖ-SKOKAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Konstantas
RAMELIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Jonas
RAMONAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Jurgis
RAZMA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Liudvikas
SABUTIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Aleksandr
SACHARUK
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Algimantas
SALAMAKINAS
Member: 2011-11-11–2012-11-16
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Rimantas
SINKEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Rimantas
SMETONA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Gintaras
SONGAILA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Česlovas Vytautas
STANKEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Stasys
ŠEDBARAS
Chairman: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Žilvinas
ŠILGALIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Jonas
ŠIMĖNAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Leonard
TALMONT
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Kazimieras
UOKA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Justinas
URBANAVIČIUS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Ingrida
VALINSKIENĖ
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Valdemaras
VALKIŪNAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Mantas
VARAŠKA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Julius
VESELKA
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Agnė
ZUOKIENĖ
Member: 2011-11-11–2012-11-16
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Deputy Chairman: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Remigijus
ŽEMAITAITIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 2011-10-14–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME