Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the People's Republic of Bangladesh 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Mindaugas
BASTYS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Jonas
PINSKUS
Chairman: 2010-12-16–2011-04-12
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Rimantas
SINKEVIČIUS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Andrius
ŠEDŽIUS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Justinas
URBANAVIČIUS
Member: 2010-12-16–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2011-01-21–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME