Parliamentary Group of the Friends of Vilnius City 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Deputy Chairman: 2011-08-31–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Chairman: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
Gediminas
KIRKILAS
Member: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2011-12-16–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2011-06-23–2012-11-16
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
Jonas
PINSKUS
Chairman: 2010-10-14–2011-04-12
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
Žilvinas
ŠILGALIS
Member: 2012-03-12–2012-11-16
Agnė
ZUOKIENĖ
Member: 2010-10-14–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME