Ad Hoc Group of Seimas Members for Supporting the Civic Action for Corruption-Free Lithuania 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2010-06-10–2012-11-16
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 2010-06-10–2012-11-16
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Chairman: 2010-06-18–2012-11-16
Artūras
MELIANAS
Member: 2010-06-10–2012-11-16
Naglis
PUTEIKIS
Member: 2011-09-21–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2010-06-17–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2010-06-10–2012-11-16
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Deputy Chairman: 2010-06-18–2012-11-16
Remigijus
ŽEMAITAITIS
Member: 2010-06-10–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME