Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-11-10–2012-11-16
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Chairman: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Deputy Chairman: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Vitas
MATUZAS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Gediminas
NAVAITIS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Edmundas
PUPINIS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Rūta
RUTKELYTĖ
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Arūnas
VALINSKAS
Member: 2010-01-11–2011-02-24
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2011-02-25–2012-11-16
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
Member: 2010-01-11–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME