Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the Republic of Chile 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Andrius
BURBA
Member: 2011-11-10–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2011-04-11
Linas
KARALIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2010-11-11
Ligitas
KERNAGIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Vytautas
KURPUVESAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Donalda
MEIŽELYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Gediminas
NAVAITIS
Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Antanas
NEDZINSKAS
Member: 2009-01-20–2009-09-10
Rimas Antanas
RUČYS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Arūnė
STIRBLYTĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Justinas
URBANAVIČIUS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Mantas
VARAŠKA
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2009-01-20–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME