Parliamentary Prayer Group 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Vytautas
BOGUŠIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Dainius
BUDRYS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Algis
ČAPLIKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Laimontas
DINIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Evaldas
JURKEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Algis
KAZULĖNAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Ligitas
KERNAGIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2009-10-12
Dalia
KUODYTĖ
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Kazimieras
KUZMINSKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Donalda
MEIŽELYTĖ
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Auksutė
RAMANAUSKAITĖ-SKOKAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2011-12-01–2012-11-16
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Saulius
STOMA
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Jonas
ŠIMĖNAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Justinas
URBANAVIČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Chairman: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME