Seimas Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Remigijus
AČAS
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2011-04-09
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2009-06-28
Dalia
KUODYTĖ
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Arminas
LYDEKA
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Deputy Chairman: 2008-12-22–2012-11-16
Almantas
PETKUS
Deputy Member: 2011-07-11–2012-11-16
Arūnė
STIRBLYTĖ
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Deputy Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Deputy Member: 2008-12-22–2012-11-16
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Chairman: 2008-12-22–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME