Seimas Delegation to the Assembly of Members of the Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania, the Sejm and Senate of the Republic of Poland, and the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine 

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Deputy Chairman: 2008-12-04–2010-05-10
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Chairman: 2009-09-23–2012-11-16
Laimontas
DINIUS
Member: 2011-06-28–2012-11-16
Vytautas
GRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2011-04-11
Kęstas
KOMSKIS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2011-06-28–2012-11-16
Artūras
MELIANAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 2008-12-04–2011-10-21
Almantas
PETKUS
Deputy Member: 2011-06-28–2012-11-16
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 2008-12-22–2011-04-12
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Member: 2008-12-04–2012-11-16
Viktor
USPASKICH
Member: 2008-12-04–2009-06-15
Arūnas
VALINSKAS
Chairman: 2008-12-04–2009-09-22
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Deputy Chairman: 2010-05-11–2012-11-16
© Office of the Seimas
HOME