Parliamentary Group of Šiauliai Region Friends

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Rimantas
BAŠYS
Speaker: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Vytautas
GALVONAS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
IVANAUSKAS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 16/11/2005–26/06/2008
Speaker: 27/06/2008–17/11/2008
Valentinas
MAZURONIS
Deputy Speaker: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
MONKEVIČIUS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Artūras
PAULAUSKAS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Rimantas
REMEIKA
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Deputy Speaker: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Roma
ŽAKAITIENĖ
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 16/11/2005–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008