Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Uzbekistan

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Petras
BAGUŠKA
Member: 12/01/2006–17/11/2008
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Member: 22/09/2006–17/11/2008
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Deputy Speaker: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Speaker: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Etela
KARPICKIENĖ
Member: 08/06/2006–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Skirmantas
PABEDINSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Mindaugas
SUBAČIUS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimiras
VOLČIOK
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–01/01/2007
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008