Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Slovenia

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Speaker: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Skirmantas
PABEDINSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Juozas
PALIONIS
Deputy Speaker: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimiras
VOLČIOK
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
VRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–10/04/2007
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 22/12/2004–17/11/2008
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
Member: 22/12/2004–01/01/2007
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008