Group for Interparliamentary Relations with the States of South Caucasus (Armenia, Azerbaijan, Georgia)

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Remigijus
AČAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Petras
BAGUŠKA
Member: 12/01/2006–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vytautas
ČEPAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vytautas
GALVONAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Speaker: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 13/09/2006–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Deputy Speaker: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Skirmantas
PABEDINSKAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Juozas
PALIONIS
Deputy Speaker: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Albertas
SEREIKA
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Ona
VALIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Julius
VESELKA
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008