Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Latin America

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Member: 22/09/2006–17/11/2008
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Violeta
BOREIKIENĖ
Deputy Speaker: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Ramūnas
GARBARAVIČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Speaker: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Etela
KARPICKIENĖ
Member: 08/06/2006–17/11/2008
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Jonas
PINSKUS
Member: 17/04/2007–17/11/2008
Algis
RIMAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Algimantas
SALAMAKINAS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Vytautas
SAULIS
Deputy Speaker: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
Roma
ŽAKAITIENĖ
Member: 01/01/2005–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008