Seimas Delegation at the PACE (Parliamentar Assembly of the Council of Europe) in 2006

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Deputy Member: 15/11/2004–01/01/2007
Jonas
ČEKUOLIS
Member: 15/11/2004–22/12/2005
Gediminas
JAKAVONIS
Deputy Member: 15/11/2004–01/01/2007
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–01/01/2007
Algirdas
PALECKIS
Speaker: 15/11/2004–22/12/2005
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Deputy Member: 23/12/2005–01/01/2007
Gintaras
ŠILEIKIS
Member: 17/01/2006–01/01/2007
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 15/11/2004–15/12/2004
Deputy Member: 16/12/2004–01/01/2007
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Speaker: 17/01/2006–01/01/2007
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Deputy Speaker: 17/01/2006–01/01/2007
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008