Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Liban

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Andrius
BARANAUSKAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Rimantas
BAŠYS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Deputy Speaker: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Audrius
ENDZINAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Romualda
KŠANIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vilma
MARTINKAITIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 08/02/2005–23/03/2006
Skirmantas
PABEDINSKAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Algis
RIMAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Irina
ROZOVA
Member: 27/11/2006–17/11/2008
Albertas
SEREIKA
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Viačeslav
ŠKIL
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Rimvydas
TURČINSKAS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Speaker: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
Vidmantas
ŽIEMELIS
Member: 08/02/2005–17/11/2008
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008