Group for Interparliamentary Relations with Korea

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Rimantas
BAŠYS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Virginijus
DOMARKAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Ramūnas
GARBARAVIČIUS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vytautas
GRUBLIAUSKAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
IVANAUSKAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ
Speaker: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Jonas
LIONGINAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algimantas
MATULEVIČIUS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Stasys
MIKELIS
Member: 16/11/2004–23/03/2006
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Deputy Speaker: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Zenonas
MIKUTIS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vytas
NAVICKAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vladimir
ORECHOV
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
PALECKIS
Member: 16/11/2004–14/04/2007
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Aldona
STAPONKIENĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Raimondas
ŠUKYS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Romas
VENCLOVAS
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Vilija
VERTELIENĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Ramunė
VISOCKYTĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 16/11/2004–17/11/2008
Henrikas
ŽUKAUSKAS
Member: 16/11/2004–01/01/2007
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008