Seimas Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Francophonic countries

LT  FR
 NameTitle
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 15/11/2004–15/12/2004
Deputy Speaker: 16/12/2004–17/11/2008
Albertas
SEREIKA
Member: 23/05/2006–17/11/2008
Jadvyga
ZINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Speaker: 15/11/2004–17/11/2008
Roma
ŽAKAITIENĖ
Member: 15/11/2004–22/05/2006
 
 © Office of the Seimas, 2008